False

Corded Floor Machines

Items Added to Cart.

TUBE-HANDLE 

56384405

CORD HOOK 

504540

WASHER, LOCK, 5/16" 

NB6111

NUT, LOCK, 5/16-18 NC 

NB3265

HANDLE CLAMP 

502040

SCREW, CAP, 5/16-18 X 3/4 

NB9745

DECAL, PE225FP, HANDLE 

MP499200

WASHER, FLAT, 5/16 X 1 1/2 

NB9505

Washer, Flat, 3/8 

MX1080

Washer, Lock, 3/8 

MX1075

CORD, POWER, 50FT, TYPE I 

MP486500

BOLT, HEX, 1/4” X 3/4” 

NB019100

SCREW 1/4 -20 X 3/4 SOCKET HD 

962289

WASHER, LOCK, 1/4" 

NB6110

CORD-INTERCONNECTING 

56384396

WASHER, FLAT, 1/4 

NB3350

SCREW, CAP, HH, 3/8-16 X 3/4 

NB6851

CORD ASSEMBLY 

56384397

CORD, EURO, ASM. 

MP501400

BOLT SHOULDER 3/8 X 1/2 

80026A

1 of 17