False

PowerLab 120

Items Added to Cart.

SWITCH, ROCKER, DPST, 20A 

MP488800

DECAL, CONTROL PANEL, POWERLAB 

AS033700

SCR 10-24X 1/2 RD ST MACH 

962016

Washer, #10 Lock External Toot 

980603

INSERT, 10-24, COMPRESSION TYP 

NB009700

PANEL, FRONT, POWERLAB 120 

AS026300

FEET, RUBBER, .81"OD, .12"H 

AS025200

SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 PAN HD 

962027

Washer 8 Int Tooth Lock 

87200A

COVER, POWERLAB 120 

AS026400

HANDLE 

AS027000

GFCI RECEPTACLE 20A 

AS026500

SCREW 6-32 X 3/8 PAN HD 

85313C

CIRCUIT BREAKER 20 AMP 

41410A

NUTHEX 10-24 PLTD 

920200

CORD, POWER 

AS032900

AMP-VOLT COMBO METER 

AS030300

TAG, SERIAL, POWERLAB 120 

SN013000

WIRE, JUMPER, BLK (NOT SHOWN) 

AS033400

WIRE, JUMPER, SW BLK ( NOT SHO 

AS033300

AS027000

1 of 2